1st – Jordan Kott

Fleet – 130 SP

  • Co Pilot – 5 SP
  • U.S.S. Enterprise – 22 SP
    • Kor – 6 (5+1) SP
    • Ibix Dynasty 6(5+1) SP
    • Photonic Torpedos 0(2-2) SP
    • Sakonna – 3 (2+1) SP
    • Worf – 3 (2+1) SP
    • Deanna Troi – 3 SP
    • Li Nalas – 3 (2+1) SP
    • Tactical Station – 2 (4-2) SP
    • Upgraded Phasers – 1 (3-2) SP
    • Type 8 Phaser Array – 0(2-2) SP
    • Charging Weapons 0 (1+1-2) SP
  • U.S.S. Defiant NCC-1764 – 22 SP
    • Khan – 4 SP
    • Think Fast – 1 SP
    • Conditional Surrender – 3 SP
    • Jennifer Sisko – 3 SP
    • Miles O’Brian – 2 SP
    • Upgraded Phasers – 3 SP
    • Type 8 Phaser Array – 2 SP
    • Cloaked Mines – 4 (3+1) SP
    • Q – 1 SP
  • Quark’s Treasure – 16 SP
    • Zek – 1 SP
    • Diplomacy – 6 (5+1) SP
    • Second of Five – 3 SP
    • Quark  – 2 SP
      • Projected Stasis Field  – 0 (5-5) SP
    • Agony Booth – 3 SP

Click to enlarge.

Left: 2017 Star Trek: Attack World Champion, Jordan Kott. Right: 2016 Star Trek: Attack World Champion, Peter Smith.

2nd – Peter Smith

Fleet – 130 SP

  • Enterprise A – 24 SP
    • Jean Luke Picard – 6 SP
    • Upgraded Phasers – 1 (3-2) SP
    • Type 8 Phaser Array – 0 (2-2) SP
    • William T Riker – 4 SP
    • Sakonna – 3 (2+1)SP
    • Faked Message – 6  (5+1) SP
    • Warp Jump – 5 SP
  • Sakharov – 14 SP
    • Styles – 2 SP
    • Warp Jump – 3 (5-2) SP
    • Second of Five – 4 (3+1)SP
    • Cloaked Mines – 4 (3+1)SP
    • Cloaked Mines – 4 (3+1)SP
  • U.S.S. Hathaway – 22 SP
    • Kahn – 4 SP
    • Matt Decker – 1 SP
    • Ibix Dynasty – 5 SP
    • Lure – 5 SP
    • Type 8 Phaser Array – 2 SP
    • Upgraded Phasers – 3 SP
    • Quark – 3 SP
      • Warp Jump – 0 (5-5)SP
    • Warp Jump – 5 SP

3rd & 4th – James Mendez

Fleet – 130 SP

  • Co-Pilot – 5 SP
  • U.S.S. Hathaway – 22 SP
    • Gul Madred – 6 (5+1) SP
    • Shanthi – 2 SP
    • Sakonna – 3 (2)
    • William T Riker – 4 SP
    • Lure – 6 (5+1) SP
    • Type 8 Phaser Array – 0 (2-2) SP
    • Upgraded Phasers – 1 (3-2) SP
  • Vorcha – 26 SP
    • Khan – 4 SP
    • Cloaked Mines – 4 (3+1) SP
    • Detonation Codes – 4 SP
    • Quark – 4 SP
    • – Cloaked Mines – 0 (3-3) SP
  • Federation Attack Squadron – 20 SP
  • Federation Attack Squadron – 20 SP

3rd & 4th – Caley Roark

Fleet – 130 SP

  • Co-Pilot – 5 SP
  • U.S.S. Defiant  – 24 SP
    • Ronald Moore – 1 SP
    • William T Riker – 3 SP
    • Sakonna – 3 (2+1) SP
    • Systems Upgrade – 2 SP
    • Upgraded Phasers – 1 (3-2) SP
    • Type 8 Phaser Array – 0 (2-2) SP
    • Aft Phaser Emitter – 0 (1-1) SP
  • Scimitar – 26 SP
    • Gul Evek – 3 (2+1) SP
    • Interphase Generator – 3 SP
  • Bioship Beta – 38 SP
    • Worf – 4 (3+1) SP
    • Bio Technology – 5 SP
By | 2017-07-19T14:15:04+00:00 July 19th, 2017|World Championships, World Championships|0 Comments